CAQUILMES
MIéRCOLES  |  22-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Almagro (Esperanza)1912750113994.9109991.6+406015+1000-058.3%
2Pacífico (Bahía Blanca)1912750113894.8106989.1+696015+1000-058.3%
3Argentino (Firmat)1912750109291.0113094.2-386015+1000-058.3%
4Instituto (Córdoba)181266098181.8101884.8-3751150000-050.0%
5San Lorenzo1712570110291.8111492.8-124215-1000-041.7%
6Deportivo Morón (Castelar)1712570104787.3105788.1-104215-1000-041.7%
7Asociación Española (Córdoba)171257099182.6100383.6-124215-1000-041.7%
contador web: 6832220 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina