CAQUILMES
VIERNES  |  24-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantos 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias36191720151679.8131769.3+1990+29-189.5%
2Libertad (Sunchales)34181620151684.2130272.3+2140+49-188.9%
3La Unión (Formosa)33181530151384.1134674.8+1670+49-183.3%
4Lanús33191450149778.8136271.7+1350+59-173.7%
5Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)33191450152980.5146377.0+660-19-173.7%
6Atenas (Córdoba)32181440149082.8134874.9+1420+18-277.8%
7Peñarol (Mar del Plata)31171430146886.4124473.2+2240+48-282.4%
8Regatas (Corrientes)31171430139982.3123572.6+1640+37-382.4%
9Weber Bahía Estudiantes31181350152084.4138677.0+1340+89-172.2%
109 de Julio (Río Tercero)30181260145280.7129672.0+1560+38-266.7%
11Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)30181260147281.8138076.7+920-17-366.7%
12Olímpico (La Banda)30181260129271.8120266.8+900+16-466.7%
13Argentino (Junín)29191090145376.5143275.4+210-14-652.6%
14Sionista (Paraná)29181170140578.1140177.8+40+66-461.1%
15Monte Hermoso Básquet2718990147281.8144480.2+280-26-450.0%
16Boca Juniors27198110144375.9145176.4-80+16-442.1%
contador web: 6838338 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina