CAQUILMES
DOMINGO  |  19-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecProm
1Obras Sanitarias63.03020100241280.4225975.3+15314169+513.00066.7%
2Peñarol (Mar del Plata)61.53018120233177.7223474.5+9712369+313.50060.0%
3Lanús60.03019110227375.8218572.8+88141510+411.00063.3%
4La Unión (Formosa)59.53019110242180.7235978.6+62141510+410.50063.3%
5Libertad (Sunchales)58.53017130234978.3221974.0+130123510+211.50056.7%
6Atenas (Córdoba)57.53016140248582.8237679.2+109123411+111.50053.3%
7Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)56.53017130235578.5237779.2-22141312+29.50056.7%
8Regatas (Corrientes)56.03014160246382.1241580.5+48114312-112.00046.7%
9Weber Bahía Estudiantes55.53015150234078.0235578.5-15141114010.50050.0%
10Sionista (Paraná)54.53011190224674.9244381.4-19796213-413.50036.7%
11Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)54.03014160243981.3239579.8+44114312-110.00046.7%
12Monte Hermoso Básquet53.03013170231277.1242480.8-11296411-210.00043.3%
139 de Julio (Río Tercero)52.53014160242580.8235878.6+67123213-18.50046.7%
14Olímpico (La Banda)51.53011190217772.6238479.5-20796213-410.50036.7%
15Argentino (Junín)50.03011190218672.9239379.8-20787312-49.00036.7%
16Boca Juniors49.53012180236078.7238279.4-2296312-37.50040.0%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
1Regatas (Corrientes)24141040104974.998970.6+607034+30071.4%
2Libertad (Sunchales)2314950108277.3104274.4+407025+20064.3%
3Atenas (Córdoba)2314950104474.6101872.7+265243+20064.3%
4Olímpico (La Banda)2114770101272.399971.4+13611600050.0%
5La Unión (Formosa)2114770110779.1108077.1+27522500050.0%
6Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)2014680109478.1111879.9-244325-10042.9%
7Sionista (Paraná)1914590103073.6110779.1-775207-20035.7%
89 de Julio (Río Tercero)17143110102273.0108777.6-653407-40021.4%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
1Peñarol (Mar del Plata)27141310120385.999070.7+2136170+60092.9%
2Obras Sanitarias26141220111279.4100071.4+1126161+50085.7%
3Lanús2214860103373.8100371.6+303452+10057.1%
4Weber Bahía Estudiantes2114770111079.3112280.1-12344300050.0%
5Monte Hermoso Básquet2014680110679.0117383.8-673434-10042.9%
6Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)1914590102072.9110178.6-813425-20035.7%
7Argentino (Junín)18144100103974.2109578.2-564307-30028.6%
8Boca Juniors1514113099471.0113380.9-1391607-6007.1%
contador web: 6826951 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina