CAQUILMES
JUEVES  |  23-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias52.0231670185080.4172975.2+12111156+413.00-17-369.6%
2Lanús49.0231580174075.7167172.7+6911147+311.00-16-465.2%
3Peñarol (Mar del Plata)48.5221390170877.6163474.3+748257+313.50-16-459.1%
4La Unión (Formosa)47.5231490185780.7180878.6+4910148+310.50+16-460.9%
5Libertad (Sunchales)47.52313100180078.3169873.8+1029248+211.50+15-556.5%
6Atenas (Córdoba)44.5211290174383.0166379.2+809237+111.50+14-657.1%
7Gimnasia y Esgrima (C. Rivadavia)44.5221390172678.5174379.2-1711128+19.50-16-459.1%
8Sionista (Paraná)44.5238150171974.7187481.5-15565210-313.50+26-434.8%
9Weber Bahía Estudiantes43.52211110171578.0172678.5-11101110010.50-17-350.0%
109 de Julio (Río Tercero)42.52311120186080.9180778.6+539221008.50+15-547.8%
11Monte Hermoso Básquet42.0239140177177.0185980.8-886539-210.00-63-739.1%
12Olímpico (La Banda)41.5238150166572.4182879.5-16365210-310.50+25-534.8%
13Regatas (Corrientes)41.0209110164582.3161180.6+347328-112.00+24-645.0%
14Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)41.02110110170981.4167779.9+328328-110.00+15-547.6%
15Argentino (Junín)40.0238150167272.7183579.8-1636629-49.00-22-834.8%
16Boca Juniors39.5239140180978.7182679.4-177529-37.50-14-639.1%
contador web: 6834002 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina