CAQUILMES
VIERNES  |  24-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantos 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecU10Prom
1Regatas (Corrientes)58302820242080.7206868.9+3520+1810-093.3%
2Lanús51292270220876.1203370.1+1750-27-375.9%
3Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)47252230226790.7201480.6+2530+59-188.0%
4Boca Juniors47262150208780.3184971.1+2380+49-180.8%
5Peñarol (Mar del Plata)45261970212981.9192974.2+2000+18-273.1%
6Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)45271890223682.8205376.0+1830-18-266.7%
7Argentino (Junín)45261970213182.0200277.0+1290-18-273.1%
8Atenas (Córdoba)44261880203778.3196875.7+690-18-269.2%
9Libertad (Sunchales)43241950193280.5173772.4+1950+28-279.2%
10Olímpico (La Banda)43241950176473.5163968.3+1250-27-379.2%
11Weber Bahía Estudiantes42241860196381.8184877.0+1150+59-175.0%
12Sionista (Paraná)40241680196181.7189879.1+630+37-366.7%
13Obras Sanitarias382414100191079.6178774.5+1230+29-158.3%
149 de Julio (Río Tercero)362412120197682.3197982.5-30-14-650.0%
15La Unión (Formosa)342410140183776.5183176.3+60+24-641.7%
16Unión Progresista (Villa Angela)31238150177977.3187381.4-940-72-834.8%
contador web: 6838259 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina