CAQUILMES
LUNES  |  18-12-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Peñarol (Mar del Plata)55.5242040209887.4189879.1+200101103+911.50-17-383.3%
2Boca Juniors52.5241860181475.6168070.0+13412165+510.50+69-175.0%
3Regatas (Corrientes)51.0211740179085.2158475.4+20610173+613.00-17-381.0%
4Libertad (Sunchales)47.02313100185780.7183579.8+229347+111.00+17-356.5%
5Sionista (Paraná)47.02413110187578.1185077.1+2510338010.00+26-454.2%
6Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)46.52311120185080.4182379.3+2791211+112.50+15-547.8%
7QUILMES46.02312110185880.8192083.5-627556011.00-13-752.2%
8Olímpico (La Banda)45.5231490189582.4186581.1+3011138+28.50+25-560.9%
9Obras Sanitarias45.02410140177674.0180275.1-267638-311.00+13-741.7%
10Argentino (Junín)45.02411130186077.5186177.5-15667010.00-27-345.8%
11Atenas (Córdoba)43.52210120177680.7179481.5-187438-111.50-15-545.5%
12Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)43.52310130179177.9184280.1-516548-110.50+14-643.5%
13Estudiantes (Concordia)41.0229130156271.0163574.3-737429-210.00-14-640.9%
14Bahía Basket40.0238150176976.9181679.0-476629-49.00+13-734.8%
15Lanús34.5215160157875.1174082.9-16246110-58.50-63-723.8%
16La Unión (Formosa)33.5222200168776.7189186.0-20419111-89.50-170-109.1%
contador web: 6883630 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina