CAQUILMES
JUEVES  |  23-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantos 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1QUILMES4220016783.515276.0+150+2100.0%
2Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)3211017889.016984.5+90-150.0%
3Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)3211016080.015376.5+70+150.0%
4Argentino (Junín)211008585.08383.0+20+1100.0%
5Atenas (Córdoba)2202015778.516884.0-110-20.0%
6Olímpico (La Banda)2202015678.017085.0-140-20.0%
7Obras Sanitarias2202013266.015477.0-220-20.0%
8Sionista (Paraná)110107979.08989.0-100-10.0%
contador web: 6833875 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina