CAQUILMES
VIERNES  |  24-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Argentino (Junín)825428260412976.5407875.5+511891017+10-36-451.9%
2Atenas (Córdoba)734825230385980.4387780.8-18177816+10-25-552.1%
3Bahía Basket604416280334776.1349979.5-1521111517-60-35-536.4%
4Boca Juniors845232200397876.5379172.9+1872151115+60-35-561.5%
5Estudiantes (Concordia)644420240324573.8328674.7-41157517-20-16-445.5%
6Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)825329240412777.9403576.1+92215819+30-15-554.7%
7La Unión (Formosa)53449350341777.7372584.7-308715220-130-42-820.5%
8Lanús53449350327574.4357881.3-303715220-130-61-920.5%
9Libertad (Sunchales)734825230371777.4375778.3-40195618+10-34-652.1%
10Obras Sanitarias714823250354073.8357474.5-34168717-10-15-547.9%
11Olímpico (La Banda)664719280374179.6382881.4-87158420-40-32-840.4%
12Peñarol (Mar del Plata)1005743140485185.1445478.1+3972631711+140+18-275.4%
13QUILMES775126250399778.4411180.6-11415101115+10-35-551.0%
14Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)775225270411479.1416280.0-48188719-10-15-548.1%
15Regatas (Corrientes)1025745120481084.4436176.5+4492721810+160-16-478.9%
16Sionista (Paraná)684721260356975.9360076.6-31168518-30-73-744.7%
contador web: 6837297 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina