CAQUILMES
JUEVES  |  23-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantos 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecU10Prom
1Regatas (Corrientes)56292720245984.8210372.5+3560+19-193.1%
2Peñarol (Mar del Plata)55292630255388.0222076.6+3330+69-189.7%
3Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)47262150214982.7192073.8+2290+47-380.8%
4Boca Juniors47262150208380.1185571.3+2280-18-280.8%
5Argentino (Junín)45271890211978.5197473.1+1450-19-166.7%
6Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)44261880217483.6207879.9+960-17-369.2%
7Libertad (Sunchales)43241950193980.8178774.5+1520-17-379.2%
8Atenas (Córdoba)41241770199883.3189679.0+1020+16-470.8%
9Sionista (Paraná)40241680193180.5180675.3+1250-36-466.7%
10Obras Sanitarias40241680181175.5172071.7+910-15-566.7%
11QUILMES402515100198579.4195278.1+330-24-660.0%
12Olímpico (La Banda)38231580186881.2173775.5+1310-17-365.2%
13Estudiantes (Concordia)37221570163174.1153069.5+1010+47-368.2%
14Bahía Basket332211110172578.4173578.9-100-15-550.0%
15Lanús29227150169276.9175179.6-590-44-631.8%
16La Unión (Formosa)29227150172878.5180782.1-790-22-831.8%
contador web: 6833864 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina