CAQUILMES
DOMINGO  |  19-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantos 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifDesRecProm
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)18990081190.163470.4+1770+9100.0%
2Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)17981077686.263570.6+1410+788.9%
3Obras Sanitarias16972075583.966674.0+890-177.8%
4Regatas (Corrientes)16972075884.268375.9+750-177.8%
5Argentino (Junín)16972069677.362569.4+710+377.8%
6QUILMES16972071479.366774.1+470-177.8%
7Peñarol (Mar del Plata)15963073081.165572.8+750-166.7%
8Estudiantes (Concordia)15963068275.863770.8+450+466.7%
9Olímpico (La Banda)15963070778.667374.8+340-166.7%
10San Martín (Corrientes)15963068576.168976.6-40-166.7%
11Sionista (Paraná)14954069377.066373.7+300+155.6%
12Atenas (Córdoba)14954069477.167174.6+230+255.6%
13Lanús14954070978.868976.6+200+255.6%
14Libertad (Sunchales)14954070278.068676.2+160+255.6%
15Bahía Basket14954072280.271379.2+90-355.6%
16La Unión (Formosa)14954067575.070177.9-260+355.6%
17Boca Juniors13945065372.663971.0+140+144.4%
18Ciclista (Junín)13945066774.168876.4-210-144.4%
contador web: 6827408 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina