CAQUILMES
VIERNES  |  17-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
1Regatas (Corrientes)10550042184.237875.6+432030+30+5100.0%
2Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)8532039478.837775.4+171022+20+260.0%
3Estudiantes (Concordia)7431031679.027969.8+37211000-175.0%
4Olímpico (La Banda)5321025484.724682.0+81011+10+166.7%
5La Unión (Formosa)5413028571.330075.0-151102-10+125.0%
6Sionista (Paraná)5413030275.532280.5-201201-20-125.0%
7Atenas (Córdoba)5413029674.033383.3-37011200-325.0%
8Libertad (Sunchales)4220016482.014572.5+19200000+2100.0%
9San Martín (Corrientes)4404028370.832581.3-420202-20-40.0%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecProm
1QUILMES9541039779.437374.6+24311000+380.0%
2Bahía Basket9633048881.350283.7-143102-10+150.0%
3Obras Sanitarias8440032280.523959.8+831030+30+4100.0%
4Peñarol (Mar del Plata)7431033082.528671.5+44211000+375.0%
5Ciclista (Junín)6514033366.637975.8-460212-10+120.0%
6Argentino (Junín)5321023377.722073.3+13111000-166.7%
7Lanús5505034669.245691.2-1100104-10-50.0%
8Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)4312023879.323177.0+7100200+133.3%
9Boca Juniors2202014773.515879.0-110101-10-20.0%
contador web: 6822627 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina