CAQUILMES
DOMINGO  |  19-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)16972075684.065172.3+1053042+40+67-277.8%
2Regatas (Corrientes)15871066883.561476.8+543140+30+27-187.5%
3La Unión (Formosa)13945067074.469977.7-29222300+14-544.4%
4San Martín (Corrientes)13945063470.464671.8-12222300+14-544.4%
5Sionista (Paraná)12936064371.469677.3-532313-20-13-633.3%
6Atenas (Córdoba)12936065672.971679.6-601323-10-13-633.3%
7Libertad (Sunchales)11743053175.953776.7-63211-10-24-357.1%
8Estudiantes (Concordia)10734050472.048769.6+172212-10-43-442.9%
9Olímpico (La Banda)8624047378.847979.8-61212-10-32-433.3%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Bahía Basket171165086979.088380.3-14511400-15-554.5%
2Obras Sanitarias15871064981.153867.3+1114031+30+17-187.5%
3QUILMES15963068375.966373.7+204122+10+16-366.7%
4Peñarol (Mar del Plata)15963074182.368676.2+553132+20+16-366.7%
5Ciclista (Junín)111019067167.180680.6-1350415-30-51-910.0%
6Argentino (Junín)10642044373.838964.8+54311100-14-266.7%
7Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)10734053676.653276.0+4211300+13-442.9%
8Lanús10826057872.368285.3-1041214-10-12-625.0%
9Boca Juniors9725051673.751773.9-12302-30+22-528.6%
contador web: 6826741 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina