CAQUILMES
SáBADO  |  18-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)181082083183.171571.5+1163052+50+78-280.0%
2Regatas (Corrientes)17981075383.769677.3+573150+40+38-188.9%
3San Martín (Corrientes)151055071271.272272.2-10322300+25-550.0%
4La Unión (Formosa)13945067074.469977.7-29222300+14-544.4%
5Libertad (Sunchales)12844061376.662277.8-93311-20-34-450.0%
6Sionista (Paraná)12936064371.469677.3-532313-20-13-633.3%
7Atenas (Córdoba)12936065672.971679.6-601323-10-13-633.3%
8Estudiantes (Concordia)11835056871.056270.3+62312-20-53-537.5%
9Olímpico (La Banda)9725054978.455779.6-81213-10-42-528.6%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Bahía Basket171165086979.088380.3-14511400-15-554.5%
2Obras Sanitarias16972073882.063570.6+1034131+20-17-277.8%
3QUILMES15963068375.966373.7+204122+10+16-366.7%
4Peñarol (Mar del Plata)15963074182.368676.2+553132+20+16-366.7%
5Argentino (Junín)12752052875.447267.4+563121+10+15-271.4%
6Boca Juniors11835061376.660675.8+72312-20+33-537.5%
7Lanús11927066173.476785.2-1061314-20-22-722.2%
8Ciclista (Junín)111019067167.180680.6-1350415-30-51-910.0%
9Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)10734053676.653276.0+4211300+13-442.9%
contador web: 6823250 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina