CAQUILMES
SáBADO  |  18-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Regatas (Corrientes)28151320127985.3112474.9+1557161+50-18-286.7%
2Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)28151320128285.5107071.3+2127062+60+1210-086.7%
3San Martín (Corrientes)2416880114571.6121075.6-65622600+26-450.0%
4Sionista (Paraná)22166100116372.7122676.6-634426-20-15-537.5%
5Atenas (Córdoba)22166100118974.3124177.6-524426-20-24-637.5%
6Libertad (Sunchales)22166100119974.9126278.9-635416-30+12-837.5%
7Estudiantes (Concordia)2114770105175.1101772.6+345324-10+34-650.0%
8Olímpico (La Banda)2014680109077.9110178.6-11422600-14-642.9%
9La Unión (Formosa)19154110112174.7125883.9-1372427-20-63-726.7%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1QUILMES26161060118674.1117273.3+147135+20+16-462.5%
2Obras Sanitarias24141040111679.7100872.0+1086143+30+36-471.4%
3Peñarol (Mar del Plata)2415960120280.1113475.6+685244+20+15-560.0%
4Bahía Basket2115690114476.3121180.7-675316-20-54-640.0%
5Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)2014680105975.6104674.7+134127+10-35-542.9%
6Lanús20155100111174.1121881.2-1074416-30+15-533.3%
7Ciclista (Junín)20155100108272.1118078.7-984416-30+34-633.3%
8Argentino (Junín)191275089374.485170.9+42522300-25-558.3%
9Boca Juniors191367099076.297374.8+173433-10+26-446.2%
contador web: 6824973 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina