CAQUILMES
SáBADO  |  18-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)32171520145585.6121371.4+2428072+70+1410-088.2%
2Regatas (Corrientes)31171430145585.6127575.0+1807172+60+18-282.4%
3Olímpico (La Banda)2517890133178.3135079.4-196326-10-16-447.1%
4San Martín (Corrientes)2517890120470.8129576.2-916326-10-15-547.1%
5Estudiantes (Concordia)24177100127575.0126874.6+75327-10-34-641.2%
6Sionista (Paraná)24177100124673.3130376.6-575426-20+15-541.2%
7Atenas (Córdoba)23176110125974.1131477.3-554427-20-34-635.3%
8Libertad (Sunchales)22166100119974.9126278.9-635416-30+12-837.5%
9La Unión (Formosa)21165110119474.6132883.0-1343427-20+13-731.3%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias28161240128880.5116472.8+1247153+40+56-475.0%
2Peñarol (Mar del Plata)28171160137480.8126874.6+1066254+30+36-464.7%
3QUILMES28181080132073.3134474.7-247236+10-25-555.6%
4Argentino (Junín)27171070129576.2124773.4+486245+20+25-558.8%
5Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)2416880124177.6120075.0+416127+10+26-450.0%
6Boca Juniors2316790122376.4123677.3-134534-20-16-443.8%
7Bahía Basket22166100122976.8130181.3-725416-30-63-737.5%
8Ciclista (Junín)22175120122472.0133578.5-1114517-40-24-629.4%
9Lanús21165110118974.3129881.1-1094417-30-14-631.3%
contador web: 6823320 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina