CAQUILMES
JUEVES  |  23-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecProm
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)47.0761057281.749670.9+763130+234.00+485.7%
2Regatas (Corrientes)40.0716052575.054678.0-210115032.00-414.3%
3San Martín (Corrientes)39.0752058383.356480.6+191042+427.00+371.4%
4Estudiantes (Concordia)39.0945069176.869977.7-83213-126.00+244.4%
5Olímpico (La Banda)36.0734056680.957782.4-113103-126.00-442.9%
6Atenas (Córdoba)36.0835061677.064881.0-323104-125.00-237.5%
7Sionista (Paraná)36.0835062578.162177.6+43104-125.00+337.5%
8La Unión (Formosa)35.0734055979.958082.9-212212-125.00-242.9%
9Libertad (Sunchales)35.0835066883.567784.6-91124+124.00+137.5%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecProm
1Obras Sanitarias43.0853063679.557772.1+593320-130.00+162.5%
2QUILMES41.0761057582.153175.9+444021+228.00+285.7%
3Peñarol (Mar del Plata)41.0752053476.350572.1+293022+229.00+371.4%
4Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)40.0752055479.152975.6+254111028.00+171.4%
5Boca Juniors40.0954068075.667074.4+103222026.00-155.6%
6Argentino (Junín)38.0633048580.848681.0-12211-129.00-150.0%
7Bahía Basket34.0642045776.246076.7-33012+124.00+466.7%
8Lanús31.0514037374.642184.2-481103-125.00-220.0%
9Ciclista (Junín)30.0707048669.459885.4-1120403-423.00-70.0%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)34181620152984.9128171.2+2489072+70+1510-088.9%
2Regatas (Corrientes)32181440152484.7135775.4+1677272+50-17-377.8%
3San Martín (Corrientes)2718990128671.4136475.8-78633600+16-450.0%
4Estudiantes (Concordia)26188100134074.4131873.2+226327-10+15-544.4%
5Olímpico (La Banda)26188100139977.7142479.1-256327-10-26-444.4%
6Sionista (Paraná)25187110129672.0136876.0-725427-20-14-638.9%
7La Unión (Formosa)25187110137376.3148882.7-1155427-20+34-638.9%
8Atenas (Córdoba)25187110133874.3139077.2-525427-20+14-638.9%
9Libertad (Sunchales)24186120135975.5144180.1-825418-30-22-833.3%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias30181260145080.6133574.2+1157254+30-25-566.7%
2Peñarol (Mar del Plata)29181170144080.0135475.2+866354+20-16-461.1%
3Argentino (Junín)29181170137476.3132273.4+527245+20+35-561.1%
4Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)28181080141778.7132573.6+928127+10+46-455.6%
5QUILMES28181080132073.3134474.7-247236+10-25-555.6%
6Boca Juniors26188100138576.9138176.7+44545-10-15-544.4%
7Lanús25187110136075.6146081.1-1005427-20+25-538.9%
8Bahía Basket24186120135475.2147782.1-1235418-30-81-933.3%
9Ciclista (Junín)23185130129972.2141478.6-1154518-40-34-627.8%
contador web: 6833879 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina