CAQUILMES
VIERNES  |  24-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)54.01192089381.277970.8+1145141+334.00+18-281.8%
2Regatas (Corrientes)49.01257090875.787572.9+333126+132.00+15-541.7%
3San Martín (Corrientes)47.01284098181.894478.7+373153+427.00-17-366.7%
4Atenas (Córdoba)46.014770106175.8109077.9-295126+125.00+26-450.0%
5Olímpico (La Banda)45.013670103379.5104780.5-145116026.00-13-746.2%
6Estudiantes (Concordia)44.01358094672.899476.5-483325-126.00+15-538.5%
7La Unión (Formosa)41.01156089281.191883.5-263323-125.00-14-645.5%
8Libertad (Sunchales)41.012570100083.3100483.7-43126+124.00-23-741.7%
9Sionista (Paraná)40.01239088974.194578.8-563207-225.00-43-725.0%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias52.013940103479.593972.2+955341+130.00+17-369.2%
2Peñarol (Mar del Plata)49.01284096880.788974.1+796222029.00-26-466.7%
3QUILMES48.01284096680.592877.3+386123+128.00+16-466.7%
4Argentino (Junín)45.01064081881.883183.1-133232+129.00+26-460.0%
5Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)45.01165083976.382675.1+135114028.00+16-454.5%
6Boca Juniors44.01266091676.391676.303432-126.00-25-550.0%
7Bahía Basket39.01055076176.177677.6-154114024.00+15-550.0%
8Lanús37.0936070578.374783.0-423303-325.00+13-633.3%
9Ciclista (Junín)35.011110077870.794085.5-1621505-523.00-11-99.1%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)34181620152984.9128171.2+2489072+70+1510-088.9%
2Regatas (Corrientes)32181440152484.7135775.4+1677272+50-17-377.8%
3San Martín (Corrientes)2718990128671.4136475.8-78633600+16-450.0%
4Estudiantes (Concordia)26188100134074.4131873.2+226327-10+15-544.4%
5Olímpico (La Banda)26188100139977.7142479.1-256327-10-26-444.4%
6Sionista (Paraná)25187110129672.0136876.0-725427-20-14-638.9%
7La Unión (Formosa)25187110137376.3148882.7-1155427-20+34-638.9%
8Atenas (Córdoba)25187110133874.3139077.2-525427-20+14-638.9%
9Libertad (Sunchales)24186120135975.5144180.1-825418-30-22-833.3%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias30181260145080.6133574.2+1157254+30-25-566.7%
2Peñarol (Mar del Plata)29181170144080.0135475.2+866354+20-16-461.1%
3Argentino (Junín)29181170137476.3132273.4+527245+20+35-561.1%
4Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)28181080141778.7132573.6+928127+10+46-455.6%
5QUILMES28181080132073.3134474.7-247236+10-25-555.6%
6Boca Juniors26188100138576.9138176.7+44545-10-15-544.4%
7Lanús25187110136075.6146081.1-1005427-20+25-538.9%
8Bahía Basket24186120135475.2147782.1-1235418-30-81-933.3%
9Ciclista (Junín)23185130129972.2141478.6-1154518-40-34-627.8%
contador web: 6837476 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina