CAQUILMES
MIéRCOLES  |  22-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)70.0201640166383.2145672.8+2079173+634.00-28-280.0%
2Regatas (Corrientes)61.0191090147977.8139473.4+856148+332.00+37-352.6%
3Atenas (Córdoba)58.0201370156778.4153776.9+308156+425.00+89-165.0%
4San Martín (Corrientes)57.0191180157382.8154781.4+265266+427.00+24-657.9%
5Olímpico (La Banda)57.02110110169980.9174783.2-489219-126.00-25-547.6%
6Estudiantes (Concordia)52.0206140146673.3156178.1-954529-326.00-32-830.0%
7La Unión (Formosa)49.0186120148182.3154285.7-614527-325.00-42-833.3%
8Libertad (Sunchales)49.0187110151584.2154085.6-255229024.00-34-638.9%
9Sionista (Paraná)49.0186120132873.8138576.9-574428-225.00-13-733.3%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias66.0211560170881.3156074.3+14811343+130.00+37-371.4%
2Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)60.0191360149578.7139873.6+979244+228.00+28-268.4%
3QUILMES59.0191270154581.3152780.4+188245+228.00+35-563.2%
4Peñarol (Mar del Plata)55.0151140125183.4114976.6+1028232+129.00+38-273.3%
5Argentino (Junín)54.017890137280.7142083.5-485336029.00-24-647.1%
6Boca Juniors53.0198110147677.7152080.0-445734-426.00-13-742.1%
7Bahía Basket51.0198110141674.5147877.8-626229024.00+14-642.1%
8Lanús47.0175120139281.9145585.6-634715-625.00-53-729.4%
9Ciclista (Junín)46.0194150141474.4162485.5-2102629-423.00+14-621.1%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)34181620152984.9128171.2+2489072+70+1510-088.9%
2Regatas (Corrientes)32181440152484.7135775.4+1677272+50-17-377.8%
3San Martín (Corrientes)2718990128671.4136475.8-78633600+16-450.0%
4Estudiantes (Concordia)26188100134074.4131873.2+226327-10+15-544.4%
5Olímpico (La Banda)26188100139977.7142479.1-256327-10-26-444.4%
6Sionista (Paraná)25187110129672.0136876.0-725427-20-14-638.9%
7La Unión (Formosa)25187110137376.3148882.7-1155427-20+34-638.9%
8Atenas (Córdoba)25187110133874.3139077.2-525427-20+14-638.9%
9Libertad (Sunchales)24186120135975.5144180.1-825418-30-22-833.3%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias30181260145080.6133574.2+1157254+30-25-566.7%
2Peñarol (Mar del Plata)29181170144080.0135475.2+866354+20-16-461.1%
3Argentino (Junín)29181170137476.3132273.4+527245+20+35-561.1%
4Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)28181080141778.7132573.6+928127+10+46-455.6%
5QUILMES28181080132073.3134474.7-247236+10-25-555.6%
6Boca Juniors26188100138576.9138176.7+44545-10-15-544.4%
7Lanús25187110136075.6146081.1-1005427-20+25-538.9%
8Bahía Basket24186120135475.2147782.1-1235418-30-81-933.3%
9Ciclista (Junín)23185130129972.2141478.6-1154518-40-34-627.8%
contador web: 6832529 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina