CAQUILMES
MIéRCOLES  |  22-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)74.0221840181682.5159872.6+21811173+634.00+28-281.8%
2Regatas (Corrientes)68.02313100180278.3170073.9+1028159+432.00+17-356.5%
3San Martín (Corrientes)62.0221390182282.8179781.7+256277+527.00-15-559.1%
4Atenas (Córdoba)62.0231490183079.6178077.4+509158+425.00+18-260.9%
5Olímpico (La Banda)60.02311120186381.0191283.1-499329-126.00-15-547.8%
6Estudiantes (Concordia)57.0238150169773.8180978.7-11245410-126.00-13-734.8%
7Sionista (Paraná)55.0228140161173.2167075.9-5954310-125.00+15-536.4%
8Libertad (Sunchales)53.0218130174483.0178084.8-3663210-124.00-13-738.1%
9La Unión (Formosa)52.0207130166783.4171885.9-515627-425.00+12-835.0%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias70.0231760187481.5170274.0+17212353+230.00+58-273.9%
2Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)64.0211560168580.2155173.9+13411244+228.00+49-171.4%
3QUILMES62.0211380171281.5169080.5+228355+228.00+16-461.9%
4Peñarol (Mar del Plata)58.0171250140082.4129976.4+1019332029.00-17-370.6%
5Bahía Basket57.02310130173875.6178977.8-5182211024.00-23-743.5%
6Boca Juniors57.0238150177877.3184680.3-6851035-726.00-51-934.8%
7Argentino (Junín)56.0198110153580.8162785.6-925338029.00-43-742.1%
8Lanús53.0217140175783.7180085.7-436717-625.00-13-733.3%
9Ciclista (Junín)48.0214170154873.7181186.2-26326211-423.00-23-719.0%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)34181620152984.9128171.2+2489072+70+1510-088.9%
2Regatas (Corrientes)32181440152484.7135775.4+1677272+50-17-377.8%
3San Martín (Corrientes)2718990128671.4136475.8-78633600+16-450.0%
4Estudiantes (Concordia)26188100134074.4131873.2+226327-10+15-544.4%
5Olímpico (La Banda)26188100139977.7142479.1-256327-10-26-444.4%
6Sionista (Paraná)25187110129672.0136876.0-725427-20-14-638.9%
7La Unión (Formosa)25187110137376.3148882.7-1155427-20+34-638.9%
8Atenas (Córdoba)25187110133874.3139077.2-525427-20+14-638.9%
9Libertad (Sunchales)24186120135975.5144180.1-825418-30-22-833.3%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias30181260145080.6133574.2+1157254+30-25-566.7%
2Peñarol (Mar del Plata)29181170144080.0135475.2+866354+20-16-461.1%
3Argentino (Junín)29181170137476.3132273.4+527245+20+35-561.1%
4Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)28181080141778.7132573.6+928127+10+46-455.6%
5QUILMES28181080132073.3134474.7-247236+10-25-555.6%
6Boca Juniors26188100138576.9138176.7+44545-10-15-544.4%
7Lanús25187110136075.6146081.1-1005427-20+25-538.9%
8Bahía Basket24186120135475.2147782.1-1235418-30-81-933.3%
9Ciclista (Junín)23185130129972.2141478.6-1154518-40-34-627.8%
contador web: 6832542 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina