CAQUILMES
MIéRCOLES  |  22-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)74.0221840181682.5159872.6+21811173+634.00+28-281.8%
2Regatas (Corrientes)70.02414100188978.7177674.0+1139159+432.00+28-258.3%
3San Martín (Corrientes)64.0231490190282.7187181.3+317277+527.00+16-460.9%
4Atenas (Córdoba)62.0231490183079.6178077.4+509158+425.00+18-260.9%
5Olímpico (La Banda)60.02311120186381.0191283.1-499329-126.00-15-547.8%
6Estudiantes (Concordia)59.0249150179174.6187378.0-8255410-126.00+14-637.5%
7Sionista (Paraná)55.0228140161173.2167075.9-5954310-125.00+15-536.4%
8Libertad (Sunchales)53.0218130174483.0178084.8-3663210-124.00-13-738.1%
9La Unión (Formosa)52.0207130166783.4171885.9-515627-425.00+12-835.0%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias72.0241860194481.0177073.8+17412363+330.00+68-275.0%
2Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)64.0211560168580.2155173.9+13411244+228.00+49-171.4%
3QUILMES62.0211380171281.5169080.5+228355+228.00+16-461.9%
4Peñarol (Mar del Plata)59.0181260146881.6136976.1+999432-129.00-26-466.7%
5Bahía Basket58.02410140180275.1188378.5-8182212024.00-33-741.7%
6Boca Juniors58.0248160185277.2192680.3-7451036-726.00-61-933.3%
7Argentino (Junín)56.0198110153580.8162785.6-925338029.00-43-742.1%
8Lanús54.0227150183383.3188785.8-546718-625.00-22-831.8%
9Ciclista (Junín)48.0214170154873.7181186.2-26326211-423.00-23-719.0%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)34181620152984.9128171.2+2489072+70+1510-088.9%
2Regatas (Corrientes)32181440152484.7135775.4+1677272+50-17-377.8%
3San Martín (Corrientes)2718990128671.4136475.8-78633600+16-450.0%
4Estudiantes (Concordia)26188100134074.4131873.2+226327-10+15-544.4%
5Olímpico (La Banda)26188100139977.7142479.1-256327-10-26-444.4%
6Sionista (Paraná)25187110129672.0136876.0-725427-20-14-638.9%
7La Unión (Formosa)25187110137376.3148882.7-1155427-20+34-638.9%
8Atenas (Córdoba)25187110133874.3139077.2-525427-20+14-638.9%
9Libertad (Sunchales)24186120135975.5144180.1-825418-30-22-833.3%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias30181260145080.6133574.2+1157254+30-25-566.7%
2Peñarol (Mar del Plata)29181170144080.0135475.2+866354+20-16-461.1%
3Argentino (Junín)29181170137476.3132273.4+527245+20+35-561.1%
4Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)28181080141778.7132573.6+928127+10+46-455.6%
5QUILMES28181080132073.3134474.7-247236+10-25-555.6%
6Boca Juniors26188100138576.9138176.7+44545-10-15-544.4%
7Lanús25187110136075.6146081.1-1005427-20+25-538.9%
8Bahía Basket24186120135475.2147782.1-1235418-30-81-933.3%
9Ciclista (Junín)23185130129972.2141478.6-1154518-40-34-627.8%
contador web: 6832856 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina