CAQUILMES
MIéRCOLES  |  22-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)82.0262240218484.0187172.0+313121103+934.00+68-284.6%
2Regatas (Corrientes)74.02616100205979.2192774.1+13211159+432.00+49-161.5%
3San Martín (Corrientes)72.0271890230185.2224383.1+5811277+527.00+11-066.7%
4Atenas (Córdoba)67.02616100208880.3203978.4+4910169+525.00+17-361.5%
5Olímpico (La Banda)66.02713140219681.3223182.6-35113211-126.00-25-548.1%
6Estudiantes (Concordia)61.02510150186674.6193877.5-7265410-126.00+25-540.0%
7Libertad (Sunchales)59.02510150207583.0212885.1-5383212-124.00+23-740.0%
8La Unión (Formosa)57.0248160201784.0206185.9-446729-525.00-22-833.3%
9Sionista (Paraná)57.0248160176173.4183376.4-7255311-225.00-23-733.3%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias76.0271980216180.0199974.0+16212474+330.00-27-370.4%
2Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)68.0241680188478.5176273.4+12211256+328.00-17-366.7%
3Peñarol (Mar del Plata)65.0221480177780.8166875.8+10910444029.00-16-463.6%
4QUILMES64.02313100184080.0183779.9+38555028.00-25-556.5%
5Bahía Basket62.02612140195475.2201877.6-64102212024.00+25-546.2%
6Boca Juniors62.02610160203278.2208680.2-5461046-626.00+23-738.5%
7Argentino (Junín)61.0239140183879.9197185.7-13364310-129.00+12-839.1%
8Lanús58.0258170207082.8215586.2-857819-725.00+13-732.0%
9Ciclista (Junín)53.0264220195575.2229188.1-33627215-523.00-20-215.4%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)34181620152984.9128171.2+2489072+70+1510-088.9%
2Regatas (Corrientes)32181440152484.7135775.4+1677272+50-17-377.8%
3San Martín (Corrientes)2718990128671.4136475.8-78633600+16-450.0%
4Estudiantes (Concordia)26188100134074.4131873.2+226327-10+15-544.4%
5Olímpico (La Banda)26188100139977.7142479.1-256327-10-26-444.4%
6Sionista (Paraná)25187110129672.0136876.0-725427-20-14-638.9%
7La Unión (Formosa)25187110137376.3148882.7-1155427-20+34-638.9%
8Atenas (Córdoba)25187110133874.3139077.2-525427-20+14-638.9%
9Libertad (Sunchales)24186120135975.5144180.1-825418-30-22-833.3%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias30181260145080.6133574.2+1157254+30-25-566.7%
2Peñarol (Mar del Plata)29181170144080.0135475.2+866354+20-16-461.1%
3Argentino (Junín)29181170137476.3132273.4+527245+20+35-561.1%
4Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)28181080141778.7132573.6+928127+10+46-455.6%
5QUILMES28181080132073.3134474.7-247236+10-25-555.6%
6Boca Juniors26188100138576.9138176.7+44545-10-15-544.4%
7Lanús25187110136075.6146081.1-1005427-20+25-538.9%
8Bahía Basket24186120135475.2147782.1-1235418-30-81-933.3%
9Ciclista (Junín)23185130129972.2141478.6-1154518-40-34-627.8%
contador web: 6832541 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina