CAQUILMES
LUNES  |  20-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)89.0302550250283.4215871.9+344131124+1134.00+19-183.3%
2Regatas (Corrientes)82.03020100231877.3216472.1+15413179+632.00+89-166.7%
3San Martín (Corrientes)77.03119120261584.4258883.5+27122710+527.00-12-361.3%
4Atenas (Córdoba)73.02919100235981.3227178.3+8813169+525.00+47-365.5%
5Olímpico (La Banda)71.03114170249880.6256882.8-70114313-126.00-24-645.2%
6Estudiantes (Concordia)67.02912170214874.1222776.8-7987410-326.00-16-441.4%
7Libertad (Sunchales)65.02912170241283.2244384.2-31105212-324.00+25-541.4%
8La Unión (Formosa)63.02810180236084.3242586.6-6577311-425.00+14-635.7%
9Sionista (Paraná)63.02810180207974.3215476.9-7577311-425.00+14-635.7%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias81.03120110245979.3233075.2+12912487+430.00+15-564.5%
2Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)75.02918110228978.9216874.8+12113259+328.00-35-562.1%
3Peñarol (Mar del Plata)72.02716110218180.8208577.2+9611556029.00-14-659.3%
4QUILMES71.02914150234780.9236581.6-189659-128.00-12-848.3%
5Bahía Basket71.03116150241677.9239877.4+18142213024.00-16-451.6%
6Boca Juniors71.03213190248377.6255179.7-6861079-326.00-15-540.6%
7Argentino (Junín)70.02813150230982.5239585.5-86105310-229.00+25-546.4%
8Lanús63.0299200240182.8253887.5-13778212-625.00-13-731.0%
9Ciclista (Junín)60.0316250229173.9263985.1-34849216-723.00-32-519.4%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)34181620152984.9128171.2+2489072+70+1510-088.9%
2Regatas (Corrientes)32181440152484.7135775.4+1677272+50-17-377.8%
3San Martín (Corrientes)2718990128671.4136475.8-78633600+16-450.0%
4Estudiantes (Concordia)26188100134074.4131873.2+226327-10+15-544.4%
5Olímpico (La Banda)26188100139977.7142479.1-256327-10-26-444.4%
6Sionista (Paraná)25187110129672.0136876.0-725427-20-14-638.9%
7La Unión (Formosa)25187110137376.3148882.7-1155427-20+34-638.9%
8Atenas (Córdoba)25187110133874.3139077.2-525427-20+14-638.9%
9Libertad (Sunchales)24186120135975.5144180.1-825418-30-22-833.3%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias30181260145080.6133574.2+1157254+30-25-566.7%
2Peñarol (Mar del Plata)29181170144080.0135475.2+866354+20-16-461.1%
3Argentino (Junín)29181170137476.3132273.4+527245+20+35-561.1%
4Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)28181080141778.7132573.6+928127+10+46-455.6%
5QUILMES28181080132073.3134474.7-247236+10-25-555.6%
6Boca Juniors26188100138576.9138176.7+44545-10-15-544.4%
7Lanús25187110136075.6146081.1-1005427-20+25-538.9%
8Bahía Basket24186120135475.2147782.1-1235418-30-81-933.3%
9Ciclista (Junín)23185130129972.2141478.6-1154518-40-34-627.8%
contador web: 6828124 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina