CAQUILMES
VIERNES  |  24-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)93.0332670273782.9240372.8+334142125+1034.00+17-378.8%
2Regatas (Corrientes)88.03323100258778.4241373.1+17416179+632.00+1110-069.7%
3San Martín (Corrientes)83.03422120288684.9281582.8+71152710+527.00+35-364.7%
4Atenas (Córdoba)79.03222100259981.2248977.8+11014189+725.00+79-168.8%
5Olímpico (La Banda)74.03315180268381.3274983.3-66125313-226.00-14-645.5%
6Estudiantes (Concordia)72.03214180241375.4248177.5-6897511-226.00+26-443.8%
7Libertad (Sunchales)70.03313200275183.4281285.2-61115215-324.00-35-539.4%
8La Unión (Formosa)69.03113180264385.3267786.4-34107311-425.00+46-441.9%
9Sionista (Paraná)68.03211210237974.3250078.1-12187314-425.00-33-734.4%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias84.03321120263379.8250375.8+13013488+430.00+14-663.6%
2Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)82.03321120263179.7248675.3+145142710+528.00-15-563.6%
3Peñarol (Mar del Plata)77.03117140253281.7246179.4+7112559029.00+13-754.8%
4QUILMES76.03315180270181.8270481.9-3106512-128.00+12-845.5%
5Bahía Basket75.03318150259978.8252776.6+72152313+124.00+28-254.5%
6Argentino (Junín)74.03213190260481.4273285.4-128106313-329.00-45-540.6%
7Boca Juniors72.03313200255377.4263980.0-8661179-426.00-25-539.4%
8Lanús67.03210220266283.2281688.0-15479313-625.00+13-731.3%
9Ciclista (Junín)62.0336270243773.8282385.5-386411216-923.00-52-718.2%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Quimsa (Sgo. del Estero)34181620152984.9128171.2+2489072+70+1510-088.9%
2Regatas (Corrientes)32181440152484.7135775.4+1677272+50-17-377.8%
3San Martín (Corrientes)2718990128671.4136475.8-78633600+16-450.0%
4Estudiantes (Concordia)26188100134074.4131873.2+226327-10+15-544.4%
5Olímpico (La Banda)26188100139977.7142479.1-256327-10-26-444.4%
6Sionista (Paraná)25187110129672.0136876.0-725427-20-14-638.9%
7La Unión (Formosa)25187110137376.3148882.7-1155427-20+34-638.9%
8Atenas (Córdoba)25187110133874.3139077.2-525427-20+14-638.9%
9Libertad (Sunchales)24186120135975.5144180.1-825418-30-22-833.3%
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10Prom
1Obras Sanitarias30181260145080.6133574.2+1157254+30-25-566.7%
2Peñarol (Mar del Plata)29181170144080.0135475.2+866354+20-16-461.1%
3Argentino (Junín)29181170137476.3132273.4+527245+20+35-561.1%
4Gimnasia Indalo (C. Rivadavia)28181080141778.7132573.6+928127+10+46-455.6%
5QUILMES28181080132073.3134474.7-247236+10-25-555.6%
6Boca Juniors26188100138576.9138176.7+44545-10-15-544.4%
7Lanús25187110136075.6146081.1-1005427-20+25-538.9%
8Bahía Basket24186120135475.2147782.1-1235418-30-81-933.3%
9Ciclista (Junín)23185130129972.2141478.6-1154518-40-34-627.8%
contador web: 6837460 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina