CAQUILMES
VIERNES  |  24-11-2017
Contraseña:
Introducir texto de búsqueda
Inicio
Secciones
El Club
Fotografias
Wallpapers
Estadísticas
Contacto
Libro de visitas
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
#EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1San Martín (Corrientes)40.0181620147882.1124769.3+2319072+76.00+18-288.9%
2Estudiantes (Concordia)36.0181350135175.1121467.4+1379045+45.00+27-372.2%
3Alvear (Villa Angela)33.5181260143079.4138376.8+477254+33.50+37-366.7%
4San Isidro (San Francisco)31.518990151284.0151984.4-7633604.50-15-550.0%
5Oberá Tenis Club30.5188100133073.9138677.0-566327-14.50+14-644.4%
6Instituto (Córdoba)30.0187110132873.8138576.9-576318-25.00-43-738.9%
7Echagüe (Paraná)30.0188100139677.6143379.6-376327-14.00+25-544.4%
8Sarmiento (Resistencia)29.0187110141578.6144880.4-336318-24.00-14-638.9%
9La Unión (Colón)28.0186120145981.1152184.5-625418-34.00-23-733.3%
10Unión (Sunchales)26.5184140126270.1142579.2-1634509-54.50-24-622.2%
contador web: 6838311 entradas.
Copyrights 2002 • www.caquilmes.com.ar • Todos los derechos reservados • Mar del Plata • Buenos Aires • Argentina